ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR SEMI FAST (90473)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR SEMI FAST (90473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR SEMI FAST (90473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:27 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:29 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :