ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90474)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI12:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :