ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BSR LOCAL (90475)
BANDRA JN to VASAI ROAD
BA BSR LOCAL (90475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BSR LOCAL (90475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource11:57 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD12:59 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :