ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90476)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :