ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE13:02 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :