ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90479)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90479)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90479)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)21
9JOSJOGESHWARI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)23
10GMNGOREGAON12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)26
11MDDMALAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)28
12KILEKANDIVLI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)30
13BVIBORIVALI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)33
14DICDAHISAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)35
15MIRAMIRA ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)38
16BYRBHAYANDAR12:41 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :