ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90483)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90483)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR12:58 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :