ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90484)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90484)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:02 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE13:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :