ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90486)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90486)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource11:51 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE12:55 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :