ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:37:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90489)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90489)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90489)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR13:21 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :