ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (90490)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (90490)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (90490)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:33 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI12:26 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :