ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90492)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90492)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90492)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:13 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE13:19 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :