ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90493)
CHURCHGATE to MALAD
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90493)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)22
9MDDMALAD12:25 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :