ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90494)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:37 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:14 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :