ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90496)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90496)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90496)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:39 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)54
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)55
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)56
15MELMARINE LINES12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)57
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :