ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI12:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :