ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90499)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90499)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90499)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR13:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :