ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90501)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:31 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR13:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :