ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90503)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:38 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :