ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:03:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90504)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:24 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)12
3BABANDRA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)19
4DDRDADAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)24
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)30
6GTRGRANT ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)30
7CYRCHARNI ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)32
8MELMARINE LINES13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)33
9CCGCHURCHGATE13:13 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :