ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90505)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI13:02 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :