ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90506)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:47 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI12:46 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :