ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90508)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:54 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:16 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :