ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:26:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90510)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:46 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:32 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :