ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90511)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:09 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :