ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90512)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:31 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE13:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :