ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90513)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource12:26 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR13:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :