ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90514)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:59 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)54
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)55
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)56
15MELMARINE LINES13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)57
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :