ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 09:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:06 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR13:42 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :