ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 02:41:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:37 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE13:41 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :