ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:52 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR13:51 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :