ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90520)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:01 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :