ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI13:03 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :