ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90523)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR13:15 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :