ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90524)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:09 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:47 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :