ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90525)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI13:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :