ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90530)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:19 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE13:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :