ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90532)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:54 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE14:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :