ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90533)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR13:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :