ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90534)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource12:42 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE13:45 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :