ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90536)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE13:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :