ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90537)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:29 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR14:11 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :