ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90539)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI13:38 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :