ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90540)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:27 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE14:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :