ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90541)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:34 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR13:55 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :