ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:32 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:38 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :