ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR14:17 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :