ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90544)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90544)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:29 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:14 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :