ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90545)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:35 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :