ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:39 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:02 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :